GEJE


Pasti pada tau keong racun pan…. Ituloh gan yang ngedongkrak popularitas JOJO dan SHINTA.. Tapi emang aslinya cantik dan maanis sih hehe.. Apalagi sekarang YOUTUBE and TWITTER pada bikin pencarian khusus mereka coy…. AJEEEB benerr dah haha…

Ah gilaaa… gue sendiri di SNAPY temen pada kabur semua gan… *ceilekayakdikaskuslo* Hilda lagi kebaktian.. Carissa pulang bareng Inesya… 😦 bad banget dah gue… Tapi really gue kangen ma abang ganteng gue nan waw buangetsss…

Advertisements
Categories: anythings! | Tags: , , | Leave a comment

Post navigation

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: